FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!
Cart 0
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!
  • 407.878.1232

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver J9150D

HPE Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver J9150D

Item No.  

$ 219.00

eneral Information
Product Name Aruba 10G SFP+ LC SR 300m MMF Transceiver
Manufacturer Part Number J9150D
Product Type SFP+
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces / Ports Details 1 x LC 10GBase-SR Network
Media & Performance
Media Type Supported Optical Fiber
Fiber Mode Supported Multi-mode
Ethernet Technology 10 Gigabit Ethernet
Network Technology 10GBase-SR
Physical Characteristics
Form Factor Plug-in Module
Height 0.6"
Width 2.2"
Depth 0.5"
For warranty details please check our Terms and Conditions page or calls us at 407-878-1232

Share this Product