FREE Standard Shipping on orders over $100
Cart 0
FREE Standard Shipping on orders over $100
  • 407.878.1232

HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10 D-XCVR - Prince Technology, LLC

HPE X120 1G SFP LC BX 10 D-XCVR

Item No.  

$ 450.00

A small form-factor pluggable (SFP) Gigabit LX-BX10-D transceiver that provides a full duplex Gigabit solution up to 10km on a single mode cable.

  • Device TypeSFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module
  • Form FactorPlug-in module
  • Connectivity TechnologyWired
  • Cabling Type1000Base-BX10-D
  • Data Link ProtocolGigabit Ethernet
  • Data Transfer Rate1 Gbps
  • New Factory Sealed
  • Full Manufacturer's Warranty
  • In Stock - Ship Today!

Share this Product