FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!
Cart 0
FREE SHIPPING ON ALL ORDERS!
  • 407.878.1232

J4860C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver

J4860C HPE X121 1G SFP LC LH Transceiver

Item No.  

$ 499.00

Detailed item info

Product Information
ProCurve Gigabit-LH-LC Mini-GBIC is a small form factor pluggable (SFP) gigabit LH transceiver that provides a full-duplex gigabit solution up to 70 km on singlemode fiber.

Product MPN
MPN 0883585267828, 689800000, 883585267828, HEWJ4860C, J4860C
Key Features
Data Transfer Rate 1024 Mbps
Interface Converter Module Type SFP (Mini GBIC)
Cabling Type Ethernet 1000Base-LH
Brand SDC Hewlett Packard
Dimensions
Width 0.6 in.
Depth 2.17 in.
Height 0.46 in.
Weight 0.04 lb.
Miscellaneous
UPC 883585267828
Product ID 49653230
For warranty details please check our Terms and Conditions page or calls us at 407-878-1232

Share this Product